- Any
- $ 50,000
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 1.5
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 1.5
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
91 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds1 Bath1,074 SqFt1/14 14$27,500 $33,500 17.9%408 FORD WAY, Birmingham, AL 35217
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central
2 Beds1 Bath1/8 8$130,000 $130,0001117 ELM AVENUE, Tarrant, AL 35217
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavia
3 Beds1 Bath640 SqFt1/20 20$65,000 $69,500 6.5%9601 SHORT STREET, Birmingham, AL 35217
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central
3 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt1/3 3$66,625 $69,000 3.4%1233 FOREST STREET, Birmingham, AL 35217
Listed by ARC Realty Vestavia
2 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt1/32 32$65,000 $84,500 23.1%1704 HATCHET AVENUE, Tarrant, AL 35217
Listed by ARC Realty 280
3 Beds2 Baths1,508 SqFt1/31 31$183,400 $179,900 1.9%2316 OMAHA DRIVE, Birmingham, AL 35217
Listed by EXIT Realty Southern Select
3 Beds2 Baths1,276 SqFt1/33 33$193,000 $195,000 1.0%313 TWIN LAWN DRIVE, Birmingham, AL 35217
Listed by RE/MAX Northern Properties
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt1/27 27$130,000 $155,000 16.1%1140 WHARTON AVENUE, Tarrant, AL 35217
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central
3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt1/30 30$156,000 $159,900 2.4%3116 TERESA DRIVE, Fultondale, AL 35217
Listed by Keller Williams Homewood
3 Beds2 Baths1,743 SqFt1/42 42$242,500 $237,500 2.1%733 DARLENE DRIVE, Fultondale, AL 35217
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central
2 Beds2 Baths1,219 SqFt1/26 26$60,000 $60,0001112 ELM AVENUE, Tarrant, AL 35217
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central
2 Beds1 Bath910 SqFt1/8 8$22,000 $26,000 15.4%226 JEFFERSON BOULEVARD, Tarrant, AL 35217
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavia
3 Beds2 Baths1,240 SqFt1/25 25$96,400 $120,000 19.7%4329 PULASKI STREET, Birmingham, AL 35217
Listed by Prime Investment Brokers
2 Beds1 Bath996 SqFt$79,500 $85,000 6.5%4957 BRITTAIN STREET, Birmingham, AL 35217
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central
3 Beds2 Baths2,147 SqFt1/14 14$130,000 $129,000 0.8%504 RAIN TREE LANE, Birmingham, AL 35217
Listed by Dreamtree Realty
3 Beds1 Bath1,172 SqFt1/25 25$50,000 $44,900 11.4%2148 HILL DRIVE, Tarrant, AL 35217
Listed by ARC Realty Cahaba Heights
3 Beds3 Baths2,766 SqFt1/19 19$190,000 $234,900 19.1%1734 ENFIELD STREET, Tarrant, AL 35217
Listed by Dreamtree Realty
3 Beds3 Baths2,704 SqFt1/38 38$289,900 $289,900708 LUAL DRIVE, Birmingham, AL 35217
Listed by RE/MAX Northern Properties
3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt1/22 22$203,000 $199,900 1.6%513 LYNNWOOD CIRCLE, Gardendale, AL 35217
Listed by RE/MAX on Main
4 Beds2 Baths1/34 34$132,500 $135,000 1.9%1223 HANOVER STREET, Tarrant, AL 35217
Listed by Bham Realty, LLC
3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt1/24 24$75,000 $75,0004212 39TH AVENUE N, Birmingham, AL 35217
Listed by EXIT Realty Birmingham
4 Beds3 Baths2,559 SqFt1/39 39$295,500 $299,000 1.2%3200 ROCKBAY CIRCLE, Birmingham, AL 35217
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central
2 Beds1 Bath1/6 6$235,000 $260,000 9.6%1133 ELM AVENUE, Tarrant, AL 35217
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavia
2 Beds1 Bath1,972 SqFt$10,000 $17,500 42.9%9428 8TH AVENUE N, Birmingham, AL 35217
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4