- Any
- $ 50,000
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- Any
- $ 200,000
- $ 300,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 600,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 1.5
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 1.5
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
93 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds1 Bath1,190 SqFt1/6 6$60,000 $65,000 7.7%900 DUBLIN AVENUE, Birmingham, AL 35212
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central
6 Beds3 Baths1/29 29$90,000 $90,000737 47TH STREET N, Birmingham, AL 35212
Listed by ARC Realty - Chelsea
3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt1/30 30$339,000 $339,900 0.3%5817 7TH AVENUE S, Birmingham, AL 35212
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central
3 Beds2 Baths1,426 SqFt1/32 32$405,000 $389,000 4.1%612 54TH STREET S, Birmingham, AL 35212
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central
3 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt1/40 40$270,000 $270,000513 59TH STREET, Birmingham, AL 35212
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central
4 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt1/27 27$192,500 $195,000 1.3%539 63RD STREET, Birmingham, AL 35212
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central
3 Beds1 Bath1,159 SqFt1/25 25$296,900 $299,900 1.0%5327 7TH AVENUE S, Birmingham, AL 35212
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central
3 Beds1 Bath1,238 SqFt1/40 40$328,750 $309,000 6.4%5405 6TH COURT S, Birmingham, AL 35212
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central
4 Beds3 Baths1,765 SqFt1/27 27$238,000 $245,000 2.9%828 GREEN CREST TURN, Birmingham, AL 35212
Listed by Real Broker LLC
3 Beds3 Baths1,784 SqFt1/41 41$389,900 $389,9005316 5TH COURT S, Birmingham, AL 35212
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central
3 Beds1 Bath1,108 SqFt1/19 19$265,000 $268,000 1.1%5809 7TH AVENUE S, Birmingham, AL 35212
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central
3 Beds2 Baths1,646 SqFt1/58 58$425,000 $379,900 11.9%5323 7TH COURT S, Birmingham, AL 35212
Listed by ARC Realty - Homewood
3 Beds1 Bath1,635 SqFt$110,000 $1 10999900.0%6724 EXETER AVENUE, Birmingham, AL 35212
Listed by FlatFee.com
2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt1/6 6$24,500 $24,750 1.0%560 ANTWERP AVENUE, Birmingham, AL 35212
Listed by Avast Realty- Birmingham
4 Beds3 Baths1,620 SqFt1/21 21$210,000 $227,900 7.9%916 51ST STREET N, Birmingham, AL 35212
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central
2 Beds2 Baths1,273 SqFt1/22 22$95,000 $108,000 12.0%6163 CREST GREEN ROAD, Birmingham, AL 35212
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central
3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt$70,000 $70,0004808 2ND AVENUE N, Birmingham, AL 35212
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavia
4 Beds2 Baths1,450 SqFt1/9 9$60,000 $70,000 14.3%913 44TH STREET N, Birmingham, AL 35212
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central
3 Beds2 Baths1,851 SqFt1/41 41$405,000 $415,000 2.4%5734 CRESTWOOD BOULEVARD, Birmingham, AL 35212
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central
2 Beds1 Bath1/10 10$290,000 $290,0005345 GEORGIA ROAD, Birmingham, AL 35212
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC Central
3 Beds2 Baths1,488 SqFt1/22 22$139,900 $139,900971 52ND WAY, Birmingham, AL 35212
Listed by EXIT Realty Birmingham
2 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt1/22 22$118,750 $125,000 5.0%632 64TH STREET S, Birmingham, AL 35212
Listed by Bham Realty, LLC
3 Beds1 Bath1,421 SqFt1/9 9$32,500 $34,000 4.4%5104 9TH AVENUE N, Birmingham, AL 35212
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavia
3 Beds2 Baths2,308 SqFt1/42 42$390,000 $390,0005720 6TH COURT S, Birmingham, AL 35212
Listed by Keller Williams Realty Vestavia
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4